RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Del Oro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Loomis, California
you RUN the place
3301 Taylor Rd., Loomis, California, 95650, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Dominique Tristant
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
23
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (14 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Bronco Round Up Distance Carnival
Published by
Scott Joerger
Mar 21st 2013, 3:55am
Comments
Bronco Round Up Distance Carnival
- Mar 22, 2013
Bella Vista High School, Fair Oaks, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bella Vista
Bret Harte
Center
Del Campo
Del Oro
Downey
Elk Grove
Granite Bay
Highlands Christian
Jesuit
Lodi
McClatchy
Mira Loma
Modesto
Nevada Union
Oak Ridge
Oakmont
Placer
Ponderosa
Rio Americano
Riverbank
Sacramento Country Day
Sage Ridge
Sheldon
St Francis
Tioga
Woodcreek
Woodland
Men:
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x1600m
|
Distance Medley
Women:
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x1600m
|
Distance Medley
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neptune, Sam
10
Granite Bay
2:08.03
1
2
Gladwell, Josh
10
Oak Ridge
2:08.54
1
3
Rodriguez, Jose
10
Placer
2:08.74
1
4
Woolfolk, Christian
10
Oakmont
2:10.00
1
5
Caudle, Andrew
10
Sheldon
2:12.41
1
6
Pavik, Ben
10
Granite Bay
2:13.03
1
7
Iritani, Jacob
10
Jesuit
2:13.09
1
8
Hernandez, Cristian
10
Jesuit
2:13.18
1
9
Knauss, Walker
10
Granite Bay
2:13.69
1
10
Hvidsten, Austen
10
Bella Vista
2:13.79
1
11
Burchett, Nicholas
10
Rio Americano
2:16.53
1
12
Giordano, Joel
9
Sheldon
2:16.88
1
13
VanNes, Sam
9
Modesto
2:17.09
1
14
Forte, Zac
10
Oak Ridge
2:17.30
1
15
Paredez, Ruben
9
Riverbank
2:17.55
1
16
SENO, SCOTT
9
Elk Grove
2:18.36
1
17
SENO, GARRETT
9
Elk Grove
2:18.38
1
18
Arnds, Max
10
Nevada Union
2:21.65
1
19
McNamee, Bret
10
Oak Ridge
2:21.96
1
20
Sunzeri, Kyle
10
Bella Vista
2:22.33
1
21
Bhatti, Chet
10
Sheldon
2:22.46
1
22
Barnhart, Cobi
10
Rio Americano
2:22.76
1
23
Hollett, Will
10
Bret Harte
2:23.03
1
24
Anadon, Ethan
10
McClatchy
2:23.56
1
25
Chappelle, Michael
9
Jesuit
2:23.72
1
26
Williams, Donnie
10
Placer
2:23.88
1
27
Giusti, Gavin
10
Woodcreek
2:25.60
1
28
Ruiz, Diego
9
Riverbank
2:25.61
1
29
Murrillo, Rodrigi
10
Modesto
2:26.56
1
30
Whisten, Leo
9
McClatchy
2:27.73
1
31
Duran, Jamie
9
Mira Loma
2:28.70
1
32
Frisella, Nick
9
Oakmont
2:28.93
1
33
Wong, Brandon
9
McClatchy
2:29.34
1
34
Morris, Nyc
10
Oakmont
2:29.71
1
35
Phillips, Joeseph
9
Lodi
2:29.96
1
36
Van Doren, Aaron
10
Nevada Union
2:32.13
1
37
Schlothauer, John
10
Nevada Union
2:34.42
1
38
Tang, Raymond
10
Mira Loma
2:35.87
1
39
Hult, Vadiym
9
Center
2:46.43
1
40
Rodriguez, Michael
9
Riverbank
2:46.89
1
41
Caskey, Will
9
Woodland
2:52.58
1
42
Triance, Ethan
9
Bret Harte
2:57.82
1
43
St. Louis, Ryan
9
Woodland
2:58.22
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brendel, Trent
12
Granite Bay
2:00.06
1
2
Horvath, Jon
12
Woodcreek
2:01.26
1
3
Jagerson, Patrick
12
Del Campo
2:02.63
1
4
Migliozzi, Garrett
11
Nevada Union
2:02.64
1
5
Woollgar, Greg
12
Jesuit
2:03.83
1
6
Gomez, Gamaliel
12
Placer
2:03.85
1
7
French, David
12
Nevada Union
2:04.33
1
8
Hollett, Joe
12
Bret Harte
2:07.17
1
9
Brendel, Tyler
10
Granite Bay
2:07.84
1
10
Nelson, Race
11
Del Oro
2:07.94
1
11
Osgood, Andrew
12
Downey
2:07.98
1
12
Yee, Brandon
12
McClatchy
2:08.11
1
13
Ramirez, Jose
11
Oakmont
2:08.23
1
14
Prete, Nicholas
12
Ponderosa
2:08.91
1
15
Andrews, Lane
12
Center
2:08.99
1
16
Rutledge, Jeffrey
10
McClatchy
2:09.18
1
17
Fonda, Andrew
12
Lodi
2:09.32
1
18
Boone, Ben
12
Center
2:09.44
1
19
Hallack, Kaleb
11
Modesto
2:10.30
1
20
Reed, Colby
12
Del Campo
2:11.91
1
21
Pyrev, Denis
11
Del Campo
2:12.16
1
22
Pilcher, Colin
11
Oak Ridge
2:13.83
1
23
Crenshaw, Jake
12
Downey
2:15.34
1
24
Ambriz, Niko
12
Del Campo
2:15.89
1
25
McKay, Keiran
11
Del Campo
2:16.27
1
26
Hocking, Adam
12
Oakmont
2:16.46
1
27
Suleimanov, Ruslan
10
Highlands Christ
2:16.49
1
28
Andrade, Marco
11
Modesto
2:17.02
1
29
Smithhart, Tyler
11
Lodi
2:17.54
1
30
Wells, Ryan
12
Center
2:19.16
1
31
SMITH (JR), AUSTIN
11
Del Oro
2:19.47
1
32
Quichocho, Junior
10
McClatchy
2:19.71
1
33
Aguilera, Frank
12
Mira Loma
2:19.82
1
34
Salazar, Adrian
11
Riverbank
2:21.06
1
35
Jordan, Garret
12
Placer
2:21.32
1
36
Chellman, Andrew
12
Sage Ridge
2:21.37
1
37
Dewald, John
12
Sage Ridge
2:21.49
1
38
Buinievich, Dima
12
Del Campo
2:21.89
1
39
Kelly, Sean Patrick
12
Lodi
2:22.23
1
40
Ascencio, Carlos
12
Modesto
2:24.75
1
41
Freeman, Chris
11
Oakmont
2:25.28
1
42
Broderick, Anthony
12
Rio Americano
2:30.12
1
43
Acevedo, Omar
9
Highlands Christ
2:30.63
1
44
Glavish, Slade
11
Sage Ridge
2:31.44
1
45
McLaughlin, Zach
11
Del Oro
2:32.50
1
46
Gong, Sam
11
Riverbank
2:34.06
1
47
Donley, Austin
11
Ponderosa
2:38.79
1
48
Lee, Ryan
11
Ponderosa
2:39.38
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Tanner
9
Oakmont
4:46.89
1
2
Giordano, Joel
9
Sheldon
4:53.55
1
3
Caudle, Andrew
10
Sheldon
4:56.29
1
4
Cross, Evan
9
Rio Americano
4:58.35
1
5
Weitzel, Owen
10
Woodcreek
5:00.92
1
6
Smith, Austin
9
Sheldon
5:02.08
1
7
Cummings, Patrick
9
Jesuit
5:02.54
1
8
Paredez, Ruben
9
Riverbank
5:04.20
1
9
Anadon, Ethan
10
McClatchy
5:04.89
1
10
Barnhart, Cobi
10
Rio Americano
5:05.49
1
11
Burchett, Nicholas
10
Rio Americano
5:05.60
1
12
Wilde, James
9
Jesuit
5:05.66
1
13
Shanahan, Joseph
10
Del Oro
5:06.46
1
14
Sickman, Matthew
9
Jesuit
5:06.54
1
15
Luna, Josiah
9
Granite Bay
5:06.92
1
16
REYNOLDS, JOSIAH
9
Oakmont
5:08.71
1
17
Gollnick, Gunner
9
Del Oro
5:09.69
1
18
Streetman, Austin
9
Oak Ridge
5:10.54
1
19
Kelly, Sam
10
Lodi
5:10.99
1
20
Arnds, Max
10
Nevada Union
5:13.22
1
21
Irwin, Patrick
10
Oak Ridge
5:14.51
1
22
Ruiz, Diego
9
Riverbank
5:14.73
1
23
Moran, Kevin
10
Oakmont
5:15.44
1
24
Waterhouse, Brandon
9
Woodcreek
5:15.76
1
25
Ternes, Bobby
9
Jesuit
5:16.10
1
26
Sanchez, Presten
9
McClatchy
5:20.86
1
27
Malberg, Patrick
9
Lodi
5:22.55
1
28
Young, Connor
10
Lodi
5:24.99
1
29
Siden, Kyle
10
McClatchy
5:27.14
1
30
Nelson, Kevin
10
Bret Harte
5:28.07
1
31
Fabian, Blake
9
Oak Ridge
5:28.09
1
32
Wong, Anthony
10
Placer
5:28.59
1
33
Bhatti, Chet
10
Sheldon
5:29.40
1
34
Carpenter, Bradley
9
Jesuit
5:29.42
1
35
Delgado, Alex
9
Modesto
5:29.52
1
36
Clavelli, Thomas
10
Woodland
5:29.65
1
37
YURIYCHUK, ARTHUR
9
Oakmont
5:31.12
1
38
Buckley, Chris
10
Oak Ridge
5:31.96
1
39
Howe, Hunter
9
Lodi
5:33.00
1
40
Benoit, Bret
10
Granite Bay
5:33.19
1
41
Weinberg, Jonathan
9
Oakmont
5:33.22
1
42
Jacob, Gerigk
9
Rio Americano
5:34.37
1
43
Bardini, Garrett
10
Oak Ridge
5:36.40
1
44
McGee, Jack
10
Mira Loma
5:37.25
1
45
McAllister, Graham
9
Modesto
5:39.09
1
46
Ryder, Colin
9
Granite Bay
5:41.92
1
47
Razo, Rodrigo
9
Sheldon
5:42.04
1
48
Moreno, Joshua
10
Elk Grove
5:42.46
1
49
Hill, Greg
9
Del Campo
5:42.80
1
50
Rodriguez, Michael
9
Riverbank
5:43.44
1
51
Frenklak, Evan
10
Mira Loma
5:44.82
1
52
AVERY, DANNY
9
Elk Grove
5:48.14
1
53
Pawlak, Troy
9
Granite Bay
5:48.50
1
54
Lusk, Allen
10
Ponderosa
5:51.12
1
55
Drobnick, Anthony
9
Modesto
5:55.30
1
56
Mir, Moiz
10
Mira Loma
5:55.96
1
57
Caskey, Will
9
Woodland
6:00.89
1
58
Hult, Vadiym
9
Center
6:00.98
1
59
Trep, Warren Edward
9
Sage Ridge
6:04.77
1
60
Griffin, Matthew
9
Woodcreek
6:06.10
1
61
Moses, Sam
9
Ponderosa
6:06.65
1
62
St. Louis, Ryan
9
Woodland
6:08.66
1
63
Roth, Curtis
10
Del Campo
6:09.57
1
64
Triance, Ethan
9
Bret Harte
6:18.92
1
65
Murayama, Garrett
9
Center
6:26.54
1
66
Andrus, Kyle
9
Elk Grove
6:43.08
1
67
Amabisco, Austin
10
Del Oro
6:45.46
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Migliozzi, Garrett
11
Nevada Union
4:24.97
1
2
Goode, Chris
12
Jesuit
4:25.74
1
3
Zeiss, Paul
10
Granite Bay
4:25.79
1
4
Ploeg, Jack
10
Elk Grove
4:28.40
1
5
Gaulman, Xavier
11
Sheldon
4:30.23
1
6
Kruse, Phillip
11
Lodi
4:34.04
1
7
Stoll, Sam
12
Jesuit
4:34.65
1
8
French, David
12
Nevada Union
4:39.22
1
9
Brown, Andrew
11
Jesuit
4:42.39
1
10
Winfield, Logan
12
Sacramento Count
4:42.68
1
11
George, Halvorsen
12
Rio Americano
4:43.34
1
12
Romo, Luis
10
Woodcreek
4:43.56
1
13
Young, Ian
11
Del Campo
4:47.09
1
14
Fonda, Blake
10
Lodi
4:47.41
1
15
Sears, Marshall
11
Woodcreek
4:49.47
1
16
Figueroa, Luis
11
Riverbank
4:49.75
1
17
Greenwood, Will
11
Granite Bay
4:49.80
1
18
Devereux, Sam
12
Woodcreek
4:51.64
1
19
Reed, Colby
12
Del Campo
4:52.70
1
20
Zortman, Nick
11
Woodcreek
4:52.97
1
21
Bradley, Sean
12
Sheldon
4:53.38
1
22
Nevarez, Jose
12
Modesto
4:55.23
1
23
Aguirre, Casiano
11
Del Campo
4:56.10
1
24
Nguyan, Donhoa
11
Granite Bay
4:56.93
1
25
Hammitt, Trevor
12
Ponderosa
4:57.43
1
26
Caudle, Matthew
12
Sheldon
4:57.51
1
27
Jagerson, Ken
12
Del Campo
4:58.57
1
28
Music, William
11
Downey
4:59.70
1
29
Suleimanov, Ruslan
10
Highlands Christ
5:00.73
1
30
Jordan, Garret
12
Placer
5:02.32
1
31
McCauley, Taylor
11
Sheldon
5:02.52
1
32
Clement, Matthew
11
Granite Bay
5:02.62
1
33
Schaechterl, Beau
12
Rio Americano
5:04.47
1
34
Salazar, Adrian
11
Riverbank
5:05.13
1
35
Deavers, Brady
11
Elk Grove
5:05.31
1
36
Alvarez, Victor
11
Woodland
5:06.48
1
37
Ligh, Brian
11
Elk Grove
5:07.71
1
38
Ortiz, Pablo
11
McClatchy
5:08.48
1
39
Seminer, Jason
12
Granite Bay
5:08.75
1
40
Seno, Matthew
12
Elk Grove
5:09.74
1
41
Gomez, Moises
11
Riverbank
5:10.83
1
42
Helms, Garret
11
Sage Ridge
5:11.02
1
43
Nelson, Sam
11
Sheldon
5:11.44
1
44
O'Brien, Nolan
11
Woodland
5:14.27
1
45
Alcazar, Alejandro
11
Modesto
5:16.10
1
46
Broderick, Anthony
12
Rio Americano
5:18.84
1
47
McKay, Keiran
11
Del Campo
5:19.04
1
48
Sinigur, Alex
12
Highlands Christ
5:20.93
1
49
Mendez, Anthony
11
Modesto
5:21.00
1
50
Gutierez, Andre
11
Modesto
5:21.73
1
51
Aragon, Nathan
11
Nevada Union
5:22.12
1
52
Curl, Jacob
11
Lodi
5:23.20
1
53
Glavish, Slade
11
Sage Ridge
5:23.32
1
54
Welch, Jordan
11
Sage Ridge
5:23.87
1
55
Robles, Ricardo
11
Woodland
5:26.08
1
56
McLaughlin, Zachary
11
Del Oro
5:27.48
1
57
Masarweh, Andrew
11
Ponderosa
5:31.07
1
58
Damoulos, Mac
12
Center
5:31.13
1
59
Kolorniychenko, Sla
12
Center
5:34.57
1
60
Kloth, Garrett
11
Bella Vista
5:35.13
1
61
Lawrence, James
12
Center
5:35.82
1
62
Branaa, Alec
12
Ponderosa
5:36.37
1
63
Stevens, Jared
11
McClatchy
5:36.69
1
64
Acevedo, Omar
9
Highlands Christ
5:37.50
1
65
Marshall, Brady
11
Rio Americano
5:42.85
1
66
Barrett, Tangier
12
Elk Grove
5:43.14
1
67
Hunt, Nick
11
Ponderosa
5:43.88
1
68
Murrillo, Miguel
11
Modesto
5:45.25
1
69
Echols, Collin
11
Nevada Union
6:08.98
1
70
Dimas, Ramon
12
Lodi
6:12.78
1
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Ross
10
Del Campo
10:08.93
1
2
Chance, Edward
10
Del Campo
10:11.00
1
3
McCarter-Ribakoff, Mos
10
Placer
10:16.54
1
4
Moore, Tanner
9
Oakmont
10:16.77
1
5
Cabras, Alex
9
Center
10:55.29
1
6
Goold, Daniel
10
Woodcreek
10:56.03
1
7
Irwin, Patrick
10
Oak Ridge
11:10.22
1
8
Pickett, Brad
10
Woodcreek
11:16.41
1
9
Metz, Trevor
10
Lodi
11:21.17
1
10
Gin, Daniel
9
McClatchy
11:28.64
1
11
Scott, Camden
9
Elk Grove
11:29.99
1
12
Fabian, Blake
9
Oak Ridge
11:33.87
1
13
Delao, James
10
Modesto
11:37.24
1
14
Aranda, Brandon
9
Mira Loma
11:40.73
1
15
Siino, Nicholas
9
Jesuit
11:41.13
1
16
Singh, Sukhmani
10
Sheldon
11:41.58
1
17
Ryan, Connor
11
Granite Bay
11:42.03
1
18
Weinberg, Jonathan
9
Oakmont
11:43.00
1
19
Young, Connor
10
Lodi
11:44.66
1
20
Giron, Abraham
10
Modesto
11:46.62
1
21
Kurdyumov, James
9
Woodcreek
11:53.99
1
22
Howe, Hunter
9
Lodi
11:56.92
1
23
Siden, Kyle
10
McClatchy
11:57.20
1
24
Jacob, Gerigk
9
Rio Americano
12:01.29
1
25
McElvain, Isaiah
9
Del Campo
12:02.12
1
26
Frost, Andrew
9
Del Campo
12:08.34
1
27
Razo, Rodrigo
9
Sheldon
12:13.81
1
28
Nelson, Kevin
10
Bret Harte
12:19.67
1
29
Moreno, Joshua
10
Elk Grove
12:34.27
1
30
Johnson, Noah
10
Mira Loma
12:39.66
1
31
Yegorov, Paul
9
Center
13:33.32
1
32
Hansen, Jake
10
McClatchy
13:36.98
1
33
Zhang, Frank
10
Mira Loma
13:46.32
1
34
Andrus, Kyle
9
Elk Grove
14:38.27
1
--
Behiel, Mark
9
Bret Harte
DQ
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Trevor
12
Del Oro
9:35.73
1
2
Qualls, Toby
12
Placer
9:38.97
1
3
Hamid, Abdul
11
Sheldon
9:46.90
1
4
Ebert, kyle
11
Del Oro
9:47.05
1
5
Jagerson, Sean
12
Del Campo
9:47.81
1
6
Guinnip, Taylor
11
Woodcreek
9:51.36
1
7
Martin, Tristyn
11
Jesuit
9:52.15
1
8
Huitt, Andrew
10
Jesuit
9:52.39
1
9
Cruz, Carlos
11
McClatchy
9:54.48
1
10
Kruse, Phillip
11
Lodi
9:54.61
1
11
Aguirre, Antonio
12
Del Campo
9:57.61
1
12
Ploeg, Jack
10
Elk Grove
9:57.67
1
13
Miller, Ian
10
Oakmont
9:58.14
1
14
Kurdy, Sean
9
Jesuit
9:59.32
1
15
Beliera, Jonathen
11
Riverbank
10:03.52
1
16
Lackner, Michael
9
Jesuit
10:05.70
1
17
Strohmeyer, Aric
11
Woodland
10:08.54
1
18
Aguirre, Sam
11
Del Campo
10:09.85
1
19
Hummel, Zack
12
Lodi
10:13.31
1
20
George, Halvorsen
12
Rio Americano
10:14.55
1
21
Fonda, Blake
10
Lodi
10:16.50
1
22
BOBLET, TRISTAN
11
Bret Harte
10:29.09
1
23
Holt, Weston
11
Granite Bay
10:33.29
1
24
Sears, Marshall
11
Woodcreek
10:33.67
1
25
Jagerson, Ken
12
Del Campo
10:35.75
1
26
McCauley, Taylor
11
Sheldon
10:40.89
1
27
Ritter, Jeff
11
Granite Bay
10:42.25
1
28
Zortman, Nick
11
Woodcreek
10:43.43
1
29
Cervantes, Jose
11
Woodland
10:52.22
1
30
Ortiz, Pablo
11
McClatchy
10:53.30
1
31
Kael, Newton
12
Nevada Union
10:53.60
1
32
Phillips, Connor
12
Lodi
11:07.33
1
33
Alvarez, Victor
11
Woodland
11:13.44
1
34
Bice, Alexander
11
Del Oro
11:16.07
1
35
Segarra, Matt
12
Del Campo
11:17.86
1
36
Suleimanov, Ruslan
10
Highlands Christ
11:21.27
1
37
Macias, Patrick
11
Oakmont
11:23.65
1
38
Raya, Alejandro
12
Riverbank
11:24.92
1
39
Saucedo, Jhordy
12
Sheldon
11:25.65
1
40
Helms, Garret
11
Sage Ridge
11:27.77
1
41
Schaechterl, Beau
12
Rio Americano
11:35.14
1
42
Welch, Jordan
11
Sage Ridge
11:43.35
1
43
Aguilera, Frank
12
Mira Loma
11:43.39
1
44
Singh, Sat
11
Sheldon
11:52.67
1
45
Barrett, Tangier
12
Elk Grove
11:53.78
1
46
Moore, Austin
12
Oakmont
12:13.74
1
47
Kloth, Garrett
11
Bella Vista
12:34.64
1
48
Marshall, Brady
11
Rio Americano
12:37.48
1
49
Lawrence, James
12
Center
12:38.99
1
50
Acevedo, Omar
9
Highlands Christ
12:47.79
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arteaga
,
Ostenber
,
Bertz
,
Wolfe-Po
Del Oro
19:52.56
1
2
Wells
,
Henkel
,
Schmidt
,
York
Bella Vista
21:04.78
1
3
Kuphaldt
,
Lauritze
,
Denney
,
McCown
Bella Vista
21:23.98
1
4
Arnds
,
Van Dore
,
Harris
,
DesJardi
Nevada Union
22:20.96
1
5
Armistea
,
Gow
,
Gwin
,
Sebilla
Bella Vista
22:39.50
1
6
Johnson
,
Tinney
,
Sabino
,
Pierce
Ponderosa
22:47.69
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Childs
,
Roux
,
Gow
,
Coss
Bella Vista
18:58.65
1
2
Johnson
,
Boblet
,
Hollett
,
Cardiel
Bret Harte
20:20.76
1
3
Hernande
,
Aguirre
,
Young
,
Segarra
Del Campo
20:26.07
1
4
Deavers
,
Planesi
,
Faure
,
Ligh
Elk Grove
20:29.19
1
5
Bolier
,
Prete
,
Holloway
,
Hedin
Ponderosa
21:04.56
1
6
Bruns
,
O'Shea I
,
Doty
,
Hjerpe
Bella Vista
21:22.38
1
7
Costello
,
Donley
,
Wilde
,
Tan
Ponderosa
21:22.42
1
Mens Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neptune
,
Pavik
,
Knauss
,
Baiocchi
Granite Bay
11:39.22
1
2
Denney
,
Henkel
,
Wells
,
Hvidsten
Bella Vista
11:41.35
1
3
Ostenber
,
Small
,
Arteaga
,
Wolfe-Po
Del Oro
11:44.51
1
4
Williams
,
Rodrigue
,
Wong
,
McCarter
Placer
11:46.02
1
5
Chance
,
Madrid
,
Kraft
,
Walker
Del Campo
11:56.94
1
6
Hordesky
,
McNamee
,
Diei
,
Kauffman
Oak Ridge
11:57.26
1
7
Relay Team
Woodcreek
12:17.34
1
8
York
,
Kuphaldt
,
Wu
,
Lauritze
Bella Vista
12:27.46
1
9
Whisten
,
Wong
,
Gin
,
Sanchez
McClatchy
12:29.70
1
10
Sunzeri
,
McCown
,
Schmidt
,
Sebilla
Bella Vista
12:34.50
1
11
Scott
,
Tank
,
Seno
,
Seno
Elk Grove
12:35.16
1
12
Relay Team
Modesto
12:45.41
1
13
McGee
,
Aranda
,
Enabnit
,
Kwong
Mira Loma
12:48.69
1
14
Gwin
,
Gow
,
Bourassa
,
Armistea
Bella Vista
12:48.87
1
15
Gottesma
,
DesJardi
,
Scanlon
,
Harris
Nevada Union
13:02.29
1
16
Frisella
,
Morris
,
Sidhu
,
Walker
Oakmont
13:07.14
1
17
Johnson
,
Tinney
,
Sabino
,
Pierce
Ponderosa
13:28.13
1
18
Shade
,
Duggins
,
Ford
,
Salyer
Bella Vista
13:48.82
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zeiss
,
Brendel
,
Greenwoo
,
Brendel
Granite Bay
10:42.10
1
2
Gow
,
Roux
,
Coss
,
Britschg
Bella Vista
10:56.26
1
3
Goold
,
Romo
,
Horvath
,
Devereux
Woodcreek
11:01.46
1
4
Yee
,
Cruz
,
Rutledge
,
Beloney
McClatchy
11:02.97
1
5
Zeltner
,
Baxter
,
Thornton
,
Armstron
Oak Ridge
11:12.38
1
6
Rinn
,
Qualls
,
Gomez
,
Jordan
Placer
11:13.78
1
7
Jagerson
,
Reed
,
Aguirre
,
Pyrev
Del Campo
11:16.75
1
8
Aguirre
,
Buinievi
,
Aguirre
,
Jagerson
Del Campo
11:39.07
1
9
Bruns
,
O'Shea I
,
Doty
,
Dollisen
Bella Vista
11:40.98
1
10
Bolier
,
Prete
,
Hedin
,
Hammitt
Ponderosa
11:49.67
1
11
Seno
,
Aquirre
,
Faure
,
Planesi
Elk Grove
11:52.95
1
12
Cardiel
,
Hollett
,
Boblet
,
Johnson
Bret Harte
12:02.99
1
13
Lawrence
,
Cooper
,
Wells
,
Kolorniy
Center
12:42.68
1
14
Holloway
,
Lopez
,
Tan
,
Lee
Ponderosa
13:02.21
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sup, Mckenzie
11
Bella Vista
2:23.41
1
2
Anselmo, Brittany
11
Ponderosa
2:25.24
1
3
Larocco, Lauren
11
St Francis
2:26.16
1
4
Boudreaux, Camille
10
St Francis
2:27.19
1
5
Weems, Joy
12
Del Campo
2:27.29
1
6
Hendricks, Briana
11
Sheldon
2:27.93
1
7
Cox, Laura
11
Sheldon
2:28.34
1
8
Capello, Kristi
9
Del Campo
2:29.29
1
9
McKenzie, Marina
11
Nevada Union
2:29.86
1
10
Richardson, Haley
10
Riverbank
2:30.82
1
11
Zenzola, Nicole
9
Granite Bay
2:31.29
1
12
Swingle, Jessica
10
Del Campo
2:33.28
1
13
Cobb, Rebecca
10
Lodi
2:33.43
1
14
Mendoza, Savannah
9
Modesto
2:33.94
1
15
Garcia, Sabrina
10
Riverbank
2:34.39
1
16
Reinol, Chloe
10
Nevada Union
2:34.53
1
17
O'brien, Brooke
12
Woodcreek
2:35.08
1
18
Mason, Lauren
9
Woodcreek
2:37.03
1
19
Lack, Sara
12
Bella Vista
2:37.77
1
20
Hutchison, Elizabeth
11
Rio Americano
2:38.84
1
21
Smith, Emily
9
Bella Vista
2:39.24
1
22
Cox, Rebecca
11
Sheldon
2:39.48
1
23
Schmidt, Jocelyn
12
Bella Vista
2:39.75
1
24
Eberle, Brook
9
Bella Vista
2:40.46
1
25
Willis, Shelby
12
Modesto
2:41.82
1
26
Gracyk, Emma
12
Granite Bay
2:41.84
1
27
Blank, Madelyn
12
Lodi
2:44.56
1
28
Pokorney, Amanda
10
Mira Loma
2:45.50
1
29
Shebert, Rachel
12
St Francis
2:45.57
1
30
Liu, Mia
10
Oakmont
2:46.05
1
31
KEENAN, HANNAH
10
Rio Americano
2:47.08
1
32
Clark, Rose
9
Oak Ridge
2:48.09
1
33
Bargas, Alicia
11
Downey
2:48.12
1
34
Boatman, Teresa
9
Woodcreek
2:48.82
1
35
Smith, Delaney
10
Nevada Union
2:49.01
1
36
Mar, Kendall
12
McClatchy
2:49.25
1
37
McNamara, Shannon
11
Del Campo
2:50.08
1
38
Hodges, Lydia
9
Riverbank
2:50.09
1
39
Runte, Libby
11
Del Oro
2:50.16
1
40
Burnes, Megan
10
Oakmont
2:50.54
1
41
Hunsucker, Katie
12
Center
2:50.72
1
42
Jiminez, Rory
11
Downey
2:51.00
1
43
Bingham, Leesa
9
Oak Ridge
2:52.43
1
44
Trotter, Alexandra
9
Woodland
2:52.47
1
45
SCHAIRER, TAYLOR
12
Del Oro
2:53.38
1
46
Patel, Radhika
10
Oakmont
2:53.76
1
47
Nesley, Tamiko
11
McClatchy
2:54.77
1
48
Ferguson, Maddie
12
Center
2:55.14
1
49
Calvo, Emi
11
Bella Vista
3:00.77
1
50
Smith, Daija
9
Center
3:01.10
1
51
Motooka, Tami
12
Woodland
3:03.17
1
52
Schurr, Elisa
9
Bella Vista
3:06.41
1
53
Banda, Kukuli
12
Mira Loma
3:10.71
1
54
Souv, Anita
11
Mira Loma
3:10.82
1
55
Chen, Aliya
9
Mira Loma
3:11.26
1
56
Linney, Claire
12
Woodland
3:26.47
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boudreaux, Camille
10
St Francis
5:22.01
1
2
Rawson, Madison
11
St Francis
5:22.02
1
3
Heyn, Amy
11
Del Oro
5:25.06
1
4
Porter, Macaulay
12
Rio Americano
5:29.94
1
5
Meredith, Lizzie
11
Del Oro
5:32.85
1
6
Cox, Laura
11
Sheldon
5:40.22
1
7
Shingle, Mallory
10
St Francis
5:45.17
1
8
Gowan, Paige
10
Rio Americano
5:46.45
1
9
Lackner, Kim
12
St Francis
5:47.53
1
10
Boynton, Haley
9
Lodi
5:49.92
1
11
DiPentino, Rosemarie
11
Woodcreek
5:50.78
1
12
Kilcollins, Samantha
11
Oak Ridge
5:51.15
1
13
Sall, Emily
10
Del Oro
5:51.22
1
14
Cox, Rebecca
11
Sheldon
5:55.91
1
15
Palozzola, Silena
11
Woodland
5:57.06
1
16
Leduc, Jaclyn
10
Del Oro
5:59.16
1
17
Polivka, Mikhayla
9
Oak Ridge
6:02.14
1
18
Lai, Tabbi
10
Sheldon
6:02.18
1
19
Boatman, Teresa
9
Woodcreek
6:05.42
1
20
Trotter, Alexandra
9
Woodland
6:07.15
1
21
Bamford, Alison
11
Oak Ridge
6:10.61
1
22
Pacheco, Alicia
10
Lodi
6:11.41
1
23
Vinsonhaler, Hunter
9
Oakmont
6:12.04
1
24
Sloyan, Josie
11
Sage Ridge
6:12.13
1
25
Hunsucker, Katie
12
Center
6:13.76
1
26
Valadez, Sarah
10
Del Campo
6:15.84
1
27
Farrell, Hailey
9
Sheldon
6:16.28
1
28
Singh, Harjit
10
Sheldon
6:17.09
1
29
Kauffman, Karina
10
Oak Ridge
6:17.42
1
30
Ramirez, Barbara
10
McClatchy
6:19.98
1
31
Weisberg, Ilana
11
Rio Americano
6:20.88
1
32
Alexander, Rachel
11
Del Oro
6:20.95
1
33
Veazey, Helen
10
McClatchy
6:22.98
1
34
Murillo, Kelyn
12
Riverbank
6:23.57
1
35
Linney, Claire
12
Woodland
6:23.90
1
36
Barnes, Baylee
9
Bret Harte
6:25.34
1
37
Robinson, Lizzie
11
McClatchy
6:26.26
1
38
Dezordo, Maddie
10
Oak Ridge
6:28.38
1
39
Lieng, Juelline
12
McClatchy
6:28.82
1
40
Romero, Melissa
10
Riverbank
6:31.45
1
41
Aka, Roseline
11
Del Campo
6:32.99
1
42
Blom, Kirsten
11
Rio Americano
6:36.72
1
43
Lai, Abigail
10
McClatchy
6:37.59
1
44
Hardin, Ashlyn
11
Del Campo
6:38.36
1
45
Livingston, Isabel
9
Elk Grove
6:38.91
1
46
MEUSBORN, KELLY
9
Elk Grove
6:39.09
1
47
Rutherford, Kelly
11
Nevada Union
6:39.77
1
48
Sanchez, Alejandra
12
Modesto
6:41.65
1
49
Reed, Kaylee
9
Center
6:44.51
1
50
Rowland, Julia
12
Lodi
6:49.19
1
51
Stephens, Emma
10
Modesto
6:52.11
1
52
Velesquez, Samantha
10
Modesto
6:53.25
1
53
Morcott, Sarah
9
Tioga
6:54.08
1
54
Allen, Kristin
12
Center
6:55.81
1
55
Gunnison, Emma
11
Nevada Union
6:57.05
1
56
FINNEY, DANA
10
Rio Americano
7:12.70
1
57
Delgado, Arlen
12
Modesto
7:13.02
1
58
Huber, Jenna
11
Nevada Union
7:14.45
1
59
Linney, Bridget
9
Woodland
7:23.37
1
60
Gaytan, Roxanna
10
Lodi
7:47.84
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Miranda
10
St Francis
11:24.32
1
2
Peterson, Rachel
11
Oak Ridge
11:24.55
1
3
Rawson, Madison
11
St Francis
11:36.86
1
4
Bilo, Peyton
10
St Francis
11:46.27
1
5
Nunes, Karina
12
Woodcreek
11:59.33
1
6
Zortman, Teresa
9
Woodcreek
12:08.74
1
7
Brown, Jillian
12
McClatchy
12:10.62
1
8
Pizzella, Nora
9
Nevada Union
12:13.99
1
9
Van ness, Emma
12
Modesto
12:15.10
1
10
Blackwell, Veronica
10
Del Campo
12:31.65
1
11
Khoe, JasMin
12
McClatchy
12:31.71
1
12
Kilcollins, Samantha
11
Oak Ridge
12:34.97
1
13
Dezordo, Maddie
10
Oak Ridge
12:38.85
1
14
Lemke, Brooke
9
McClatchy
12:44.45
1
15
Wilhelmy, Whitney
10
Oak Ridge
12:46.29
1
16
Polivka, Mikhayla
9
Oak Ridge
12:56.98
1
17
Hendrickson, Arial
9
Oak Ridge
12:59.03
1
18
Zarate, Stephanie
10
Riverbank
13:07.86
1
19
Perez, Sonia
9
Modesto
13:08.26
1
20
Durham, Sierra
12
Downey
13:08.53
1
21
McNamara, Kasey
10
Del Campo
13:23.66
1
22
Barnes, Baylee
9
Bret Harte
13:28.11
1
23
Rahil, Robin
10
Sheldon
13:36.46
1
24
Farrell, Hailey
9
Sheldon
13:37.09
1
25
Dabiri, Gloria
9
Oak Ridge
13:44.78
1
26
Sloyan, Josie
11
Sage Ridge
13:45.24
1
27
Murillo, Kelyn
12
Riverbank
13:49.46
1
28
Weisberg, Ilana
11
Rio Americano
14:05.20
1
29
Ramirez, Mariana
9
Sheldon
14:05.23
1
30
Tisdale, Caroline
12
Bella Vista
14:14.89
1
31
Khoury, Amanda
10
Lodi
14:18.39
1
32
Lieng, Juelline
12
McClatchy
14:18.69
1
33
Blom, Kirsten
11
Rio Americano
14:32.18
1
34
Souv, Sousanna
12
Mira Loma
14:40.81
1
35
Nishi, Blythe
10
Rio Americano
14:49.06
1
36
Valenzuela, Blanca
10
Del Campo
15:08.58
1
37
FINNEY, DANA
10
Rio Americano
15:20.61
1
38
Reed, Kaylee
9
Center
15:55.77
1
39
Schaat, Dakota
9
Center
15:56.34
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Derry
,
Derry
,
Feldkamp
,
Castanon
Bella Vista
21:28.53
1
2
Relay Team
St Francis
23:08.89
1
3
Young
,
Porter
,
Hutchiso
,
Gowan
Rio Americano
23:09.53
1
4
Davenpor
,
Dhllian
,
Meusborn
,
Kobelt
Elk Grove
25:01.24
1
5
Rutherfo
,
Reinol
,
Castro-W
,
Campbell
Nevada Union
25:24.84
1
6
Robinson
,
Lai
,
Veazey
,
Ramirez
McClatchy
26:22.68
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Francis
12:40.66
1
2
Meredith
,
Tristant
,
Gentes
,
Heyn
Del Oro
13:00.58
1
3
Weems
,
Chmil
,
Swingle
,
Capello
Del Campo
13:08.82
1
4
Graves
,
Gracyk
,
Merserea
,
Zenzola
Granite Bay
13:21.00
1
5
Velez
,
Andrus
,
Peterson
,
Dulgar
Oak Ridge
13:39.80
1
6
Mason
,
O'Brien
,
Zortman
,
Nunes
Woodcreek
13:41.25
1
7
Campbell
,
McKenzie
,
Castro-W
,
Pizzella
Nevada Union
13:46.90
1
8
Lemke
,
Khoe
,
Brown
,
Cooper
McClatchy
13:54.48
1
9
Schmidt
,
Lack
,
Meeks
,
Wahlstro
Bella Vista
14:06.88
1
10
McNamara
,
Bell
,
Alger
,
Blackwel
Del Campo
14:07.76
1
11
Davenpor
,
Edwards
,
Dhllian
,
Kobelt
Elk Grove
14:24.88
1
12
Lopez
,
Montero
,
Willis
,
Mendoza
Modesto
14:28.88
1
13
Floyd
,
Schedler
,
Smith
,
Eberle
Bella Vista
14:53.03
1
14
Hunsucke
,
Smith
,
Reed
,
Ferguson
Center
15:31.80
1
15
Arthur
,
Pokorney
,
Kariuki
,
Souv
Mira Loma
15:31.91
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2013 Results - California CIF SJS Division 1 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
2012 Results - California CIF Cross Country State Championships
617 shares:
Bronco Round Up Distance Carnival
,
Bella Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fair Oaks, California
,
Bret Harte Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Altaville, California
,
C. K. Mcclatchy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
DyeStatCAL.com
The meet site says there will be live results posted -
http://www.bvtrack.com/tf_BRU.html
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 21st 2013, 5:34pm
History for Del Oro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Loomis, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
6
2021
5
2020
9
2
2019
5
2018
9
2017
2
2016
4
2015
3
2014
15
9
2013
23
15
2012
10
16
2011
21
8
2010
25
10
2009
2
2008
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!